JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Sparta Futbol 10 9 1 0 53 15 28 38
Kingfisher 10 5 1 4 54 43 16 11
Finchley Hibernian 10 5 1 4 36 37 16 -1
Redmond Rovers 10 3 4 3 37 52 13 -15
Salisbury Old Boys 10 2 2 6 30 39 8 -9
Earlsmead 10 0 3 7 32 56 3 -24
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Beehive 3 3 0 0 14 1 9 13
FC Bush 3 1 1 1 5 6 5 -1
Travellers United 3 1 0 2 7 10 3 -3
Edmonton Lions Utd 3 0 1 2 4 13 2 -9
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Enfield Athletic 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 4
Finchley Hibernian 3 2 0 1 3 5 7 -2
Ganadores 3 1 0 2 6 4 3 2
Village United 3 0 1 2 7 11 2 -4
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Rio 3 3 0 0 14 4 9 10
Hans Sporting Club 3 2 0 1 10 8 6 2
Apollo 3 1 0 2 8 11 4 -3
FC Dynamo 3 0 0 3 2 11 1 -9
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Haringey Athletic 3 3 0 0 12 6 9 6
The Wrongens 3 2 0 1 14 7 7 7
Port Louis 3 1 0 2 7 9 4 -2
AFC Rose 3 0 0 3 5 16 1 -11
This weeks circular
** Points deducted
DIVISION 1 P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Beehive 12 11 0 1 41 17 33 24
Rio 13 7 2 4 35 16 23 19
Travellers United 16 7 2 7 40 27 23 13
Haringey Athletic 14 7 1 6 29 28 22 1
Apollo 15 6 0 9 30 54 18 -24
Enfield Athletic 14 3 3 8 18 34 12 -16
Ganadores 14 4 0 10 18 35 12 -17
DIVISION 2 P W D L F A PTS DIFF
FC Bush 14 9 3 2 43 25 30 18
Edmonton Lions Utd 15 7 4 4 42 32 25 10
FC Dynamo 15 7 3 5 38 35 24 3
Finchley Hibernians 13 7 1 5 37 37 22 0
The Wrongens ** 15 7 3 5 49 39 21 10
Port Louis 13 5 2 6 34 30 17 4
Hans Sporting Club 13 4 3 6 23 28 15 -5
AFC Rose 12 3 3 6 26 29 12 -3
Village United 14 1 2 11 32 69 5 -37

DIVISION 3 P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Earlsmead 11 7 1 3 31 28 22 3
Sparta Futbol 12 6 2 4 26 20 20 6
Kingfisher 10 6 1 3 34 24 19 10
Salisbury Old Boys 12 5 1 6 38 41 16 -3
Finchley Hibernians B 10 3 1 6 17 24 10 -7
Redmond Rovers 11 3 0 8 26 35 9 -9
BRIGG CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Finchley Hibernians F 1 1 0 0 6 0 3 3
Ganadores 1 1 0 0 8 3 3 3
FC Dynamo 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 3
Salisbury Old Boys 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 3
Travellers United 2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3
FC Bush F 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3
Village United 2 1 0 1 5 4 3 1.5
Port Louis 2 1 0 1 6 7 3 1.5
Sparta Futbol F 2 1 0 1 6 7 3 1.5
Apollo F 2 1 0 1 7 9 3 1.5
Edmonton Lions Utd 5 2 0 3 15 15 6 1.2
Beehive F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Earlsmead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haringey Athletic F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redmond Rovers F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enfield Athletic 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
Hans Sporting Club 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0
AFC Rose 2 0 0 2 2 5 0 0
Finchley Hibernians B 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0
The Wrongens F 1 0 0 1 3 8 0 0
Kingfisher F 1 0 0 1 0 6 0 0