JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Enfield Albion 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 6
Sparta Futbol 2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2
Salisbury Old Boys 2 0 0 2 1 9 0 -8
JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
B.G. Outsidaz 2 2 0 0 12 3 6 9
Hans Sporting Club 2 1 0 1 15 10 3 5
Kingfisher 2 0 0 2 6 20 0 -14
JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Finchley Hibernian 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 6
New River B 2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1
Finchley Hibernian 2 0 0 2 5 12 0 -7
JUNIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
FC Bush 2 2 0 0 22 3 6 19
Edmonton Lions Utd 2 1 0 1 10 4 3 6
Earlsmead 2 0 0 2 0 25 0 -25
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
EC Galaxy 3 2 1 0 7 4 8 3
Rio 3 1 1 1 6 4 4 2
Port Louis 3 1 0 2 6 9 4 -3
Copa 3 1 0 2 9 11 3 -2
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Enfield Athletic 3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6
Lane 3 2 0 1 13 9 7 4
Travellers United 3 1 1 1 7 7 4 0
Elsinge 3 0 0 3 3 13 1 -10
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Palmerston 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
Village United 3 1 1 1 12 10 5 2
Haringey Athletic 3 1 0 2 6 13 3 -7
Beehive 3 0 1 2 8 12 2 -4
SENIOR LEAGUE CUP P W D L F A PTS DIFF
New River 3 3 0 0 14 7 9 7
Ganadores 3 2 0 1 24 7 7 17
Apollo 3 1 0 2 10 11 3 -1
Redmond Rovers 3 0 0 3 7 30 1 -23
Click here to download Results and Fixtures
** Points deducted
DIVISION 1 P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Rio 21 16 3 2 75 26 51 49
Haringey Athletic 21 15 3 3 59 26 48 33
New River 21 13 3 5 61 28 42 33
Enfield Athletic 21 13 3 5 42 32 42 10
Travellers United 21 8 2 11 47 47 26 0
Copa 21 4 1 16 59 71 13 -12
Palmerston 21 3 3 15 31 58 12 -27
Apollo 21 3 0 18 24 110 9 -86
DIVISION 2 P W D L F A PTS DIFF
Beehive 16 15 1 0 80 19 46 61
EC Galaxy 15 10 1 4 65 31 31 34
Ganadores 15 9 2 4 73 47 29 26
Finchley Hibernian 16 9 0 7 63 49 27 14
Village United 16 8 1 7 76 56 25 20
Lane 15 7 1 7 43 55 22 -12
Port Louis 16 4 1 11 33 40 13 -7
Elsinge 15 4 1 10 36 56 13 -20
Redmond Rovers 16 0 0 16 32 148 0 -116
DIVISION 3 P W D L F A PTS DIFF
FC Bush 18 14 2 2 86 15 44 71
Edmonton Lions Utd 18 13 3 2 81 40 42 41
Hans Sporting Club 18 12 4 2 77 33 40 44
Enfield Albion 18 11 2 5 73 41 35 32
New River B 17 9 3 5 52 38 30 14
Sparta Futbol 18 6 1 11 40 43 19 -3
Salisbury Old Boys 18 5 1 12 41 83 16 -42
Earlsmead 17 4 0 13 42 87 12 -45
Finchley Hibernian 18 3 1 14 24 76 10 -52
Kingfisher 18 3 1 14 44 104 10 -60
BRIGG CUP P W D L F A PTS AVG
Hans Sporting Club 2 2 0 0 14 3 6 3
Finchley Hibernians 5 5 0 0 24 2 15 3
Travellers United 2 2 0 0 7 4 6 3
Finchley Hibernians B 4 3 1 1 8 7 9 2.25
EC Galaxy 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 2
Salisbury Old Boys 5 3 0 2 14 17 9 1.8
New River B 4 2 0 2 9 5 6 1.5
Elsinge 6 2 1 3 17 9 7 1.1667
Sparta Futbol 2 0 2 0 5 5 2 1
Kingfisher 6 2 0 4 19 25 6 1
Earlsmead 5 1 0 4 9 24 3 0.6
Redmond Rovers 6 1 0 5 13 33 3 0.5
Village United 4 0 1 3 3 9 1 0.25